Contact Us  |  Help  |  Home 
 

Sponsored by Thrivent Financial

 
Log In
Register
 
 
 
[Home Page]
Home
Surname List
Name Index
Sources
Email Us

Index


AINSWORTH
(Unknown Daughter) (1888- ). . . Narrative
Carl M. (1890- ). . . Narrative
George Ferdinand ( -1930). . . Narrative
Phillip H. (1917- ). . . Narrative
ALLEN
David ( - ). . . Narrative
Samuel ( - ). . . Narrative
ALLERT
(Unknown) (1988- ). . . Narrative
(Unknown) (1999- ). . . Narrative
Dan ( - ). . . Narrative
Mark ( - ). . . Narrative
ANDRESS
Benjamin Jon (1994- ). . . Narrative
Hannah McKenzie (1997- ). . . Narrative
Jay Archie (+) (1963- ). . . Narrative
Zachary Jay (1991- ). . . Narrative
ARNOLD
(Unknown Twin Daughter I) (1983- ). . . Narrative
(Unknown Twin Daughter II) (1983- ). . . Narrative
Benjamin ( - ). . . Narrative
Douglas ( - ). . . Narrative
ASHLEY
Abraham (1682-1759). . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1711- ). . . Narrative
Mercy (1708- ). . . Narrative
Rebecca (1704- ). . . Narrative
William (1710- ). . . Narrative
BABBITT
Helen S. (1879- ). . . Narrative
BACON
Abigail (1754-1801). . . Narrative
Dorothy (*) (~) (1760-1791). . . Narrative
Ebenezer Sr. (*) (1715-1768). . . Narrative
Ebenezer Jr. (1756-1756). . . Narrative
Hannah (1749-1837). . . Narrative
Lucy (1757- ). . . Narrative
Mary "Molly" (1766-1858). . . Narrative
Rodah (1762-1792). . . Narrative
Sarah (- ). . . Narrative
Sarah (1751-1849). . . Narrative
BAKER
Lydia (1705-1780). . . Narrative
BARRETT
Wheeler ( - ). . . Narrative
BASSETT
Sarah (') (1630-1711). . . Narrative
BATH
Daniel (1966- ). . . Narrative
Emily Rose (2000- ). . . Narrative
BAUMBACH
Brandon Lynn (1983- ). . . Narrative
David Lynn (1952- ). . . Narrative
BEAMER
Gertrude Rebecca "Becky" (1941- ). . . Narrative
BERGMAN
Benita Marie (1962- ). . . Narrative
Davina Lynn (1972- ). . . Narrative
Donald Ernest (1937- ). . . Narrative
Donald Rodney (1964- ). . . Narrative
Jeffrey Dale (1965- ). . . Narrative
BIGELOW
(Unknown Daughter I) ( - ). . . Narrative
(Unknown Daughter II) ( - ). . . Narrative
George Dewey (1854-1923). . . Narrative
Henrietta L. (1888- ). . . Narrative
Mary Louise (1934-2001). . . Narrative
Osmon M. (1884-1927). . . Narrative
Paul (1909- ). . . Narrative
Raymond (1908- ). . . Narrative
Willard Lucious (1898-1969). . . Narrative
Wilma Grace (1923- ). . . Narrative
BISBEE
Martha (1688- ). . . Narrative
BIXBY
Lydia (1812-1887). . . Narrative
BLACKBOURN
Janis Jean (1950- ). . . Narrative
BONNY
Charles Gregory (1957- ). . . Narrative
Charles Turner (1920-2000). . . Narrative
Goebel Allen (1955- ). . . Narrative
Vicki Doreen (1952- ). . . Narrative
BORCHARDT
Angie (1983- ). . . Narrative
April Dawn (1961- ). . . Narrative
Arthur William (1907-1989). . . Narrative
Daniel Adam "Danny" (1962-2001). . . Narrative
Deanice (1943-1980). . . Narrative
Elizabeth Helen (1989- ). . . Narrative
Hayden Matthew (1996- ). . . Narrative
Krista Lynn (1983- ). . . Narrative
Kyle James (1986- ). . . Narrative
Nicholas Drew "Nick" (1962- ). . . Narrative
Perry Matthew (1963- ). . . Narrative
Rolleene Ja Nette (1942- ). . . Narrative
Rollie Van (1942- ). . . Narrative
Samantha (1992- ). . . Narrative
Steven Anthony (1997- ). . . Narrative
BRADLEY
Thomas McMahon "Tom" (1945-1995). . . Narrative
BRAGG
Anna L. (1881- ). . . Narrative
Azro Daniel (1833-1920). . . Narrative
Edna D. (1889- ). . . Narrative
Emily Louisa (1859- ). . . Narrative
Francis Azro "Frank" (1856-1920). . . Narrative
Francis R. (1894- ). . . Narrative
Hattie Elizabeth (1865- ). . . Narrative
Madeline E. (1917- ). . . Narrative
Merritt D. (1895- ). . . Narrative
Roy M. (1890- ). . . Narrative
William Chandler "Will" (1866- ). . . Narrative
Willis ( - ). . . Narrative
BRANDT
Rena Lynn (1963- ). . . Narrative
BRIDGERS
Elijah John (2002- ). . . Narrative
Michael William (1970- ). . . Narrative
Noah Michael (2005- ). . . Narrative
Samuel Jack (2000- ). . . Narrative
BRITTON
Jeremiah ( - ). . . Narrative
BROETZMANN
Amelia Anne (2004- ). . . Narrative
Daniel (1948- ). . . Narrative
Daniel Wayne "Danny" (1972- ). . . Narrative
Jeffrey Alan "Jeff" (1975- ). . . Narrative
Michael Lee "Mike" (1973- ). . . Narrative
Robert James "Bob" (1970- ). . . Narrative
Tyler Avery (1995- ). . . Narrative
BROWN
Thomas ( - ). . . Narrative
BUGBEE
Elijah ( - ). . . Narrative
BUTTERFIELD
Abigail ( - ). . . Narrative
CADY
Loomis ( - ). . . Narrative
CASSIDY
(Infant Son) (1935-1935). . . Narrative
Doris Mae (1929- ). . . Narrative
CASSITY
Thomas (1886-1961). . . Narrative
CHADWICK
Hannah ( - ). . . Narrative
CHAMBERLAIN
Anna (1719-1755). . . Narrative
CHAMBERS
Kate (1823-1900). . . Narrative
CHANDLER
Flora A. ( - ). . . Narrative
CHASE
Mary ( - ). . . Narrative
CHRISTENSEN
David Allen (1955- ). . . Narrative
CHRISTIAN
Lee Edward (- ). . . Narrative
CHURCH
Deborah ( - ). . . Narrative
Jonathan ( - ). . . Narrative
CLAPP
Samuel ( - ). . . Narrative
CLAY
Brian (1963- ). . . Narrative
Gordon Lee (1944- ). . . Narrative
Jana Lee (1972- ). . . Narrative
Kay Louise (1940- ). . . Narrative
Kelli Marie (1971- ). . . Narrative
Marie L. (1965- ). . . Narrative
Mark (1959- ). . . Narrative
Roland Arthur (1911-1982). . . Narrative
Teresa "Terri" (1960- ). . . Narrative
Theressa Anne (1884-1950). . . Narrative
Thomas Eugene (1936- ). . . Narrative
COATS
Minnie (-1920). . . Narrative
CONNOR
Esther K. (1909-2004). . . Narrative
CRAPO
Elizabeth (- ). . . Narrative
Francis (1705- ). . . Narrative
Hezekiah (1719-1795). . . Narrative
John (1711- ). . . Narrative
Mary (1713- ). . . Narrative
Nicholas (1721- ). . . Narrative
Peter Sr. ( -). . . Narrative
Peter Jr. (1709- ). . . Narrative
Rebecca (1717- ). . . Narrative
Seth (1722- ). . . Narrative
Susanna (1707- ). . . Narrative
CRAWFORD
Barbara Lee (1939- ). . . Narrative
Marla ( - ). . . Narrative
Rex Burhtye (1915-1992). . . Narrative
Richard Sr. (- ). . . Narrative
Richard Jr. ( - ). . . Narrative
Ronald (1942- ). . . Narrative
CUMMINGS
Grace Mae (1912- ). . . Narrative
Mehitable (1751-1822). . . Narrative
Warren (1888- ). . . Narrative
CURTIS
Elizabeth ( -1802). . . Narrative
DAHL
Sonia (1953- ). . . Narrative
DAKIN
Susanna ( - ). . . Narrative
DANIEL
Shelby (- ). . . Narrative
DANIELS
Muriel (1943- ). . . Narrative
DECROE
Hannah (1720-1814). . . Narrative
DETTINGER
John Sr. ( - ). . . Narrative
John Richard Jr. ( - ). . . Narrative
Matthew ( - ). . . Narrative
Mollie ( - ). . . Narrative
DEUNO
Cindy ( - ). . . Narrative
DEWLLY
Elizabeth (1687-1751). . . Narrative
DINGER
Damian Ray (1986- ). . . Narrative
Danielle Rebecca (1990- ). . . Narrative
John N. (1958- ). . . Narrative
Matthew John (1984- ). . . Narrative
DOGGETT
Hannah (1693-1734). . . Narrative
Mary (1687- ). . . Narrative
DOTY
Martha (1672-1748). . . Narrative
DRAKE
Elizabeth (1724- ). . . Narrative
Francis (1727-1748). . . Narrative
Captain John (1694-1733). . . Narrative
DREW
Amy (1969- ). . . Narrative
Janet Ann (1950- ). . . Narrative
Oliver Albert Jr. (1918-1995). . . Narrative
EAMES
Mary (1667- ). . . Narrative
EGELAND
Charlie (1916- ). . . Narrative
EICHSTAEDT
Alexander Jason "A.J." (1993- ). . . Narrative
David Allen (1988- ). . . Narrative
Glenn Sr. (1947- ). . . Narrative
Glenn Jr. (1967- ). . . Narrative
Hayden Marie (2000- ). . . Narrative
Pamela Marie "Pam" (1966- ). . . Narrative
Rylie Ann (1996- ). . . Narrative
Taylor Rae (1993- ). . . Narrative
ELLIOTT
(Unknown) ( - ). . . Narrative
Valerie (1965- ). . . Narrative
ESSEX
John ( - ). . . Narrative
FAUCETTE
Renee Anne (1964- ). . . Narrative
FISCHER
Katherine May "Kathy" (1964- ). . . Narrative
FLETCHER
Hannah ( - ). . . Narrative
Mary ( - ). . . Narrative
FLING
John ( - ). . . Narrative
FORD
Sarah (1721-1777). . . Narrative
FORSTER
Maudie Ann (1956- ). . . Narrative
FOSTER
Madison Mae (2004- ). . . Narrative
Virginia Anne (2001- ). . . Narrative
William Joshua "Josh" (1968- ). . . Narrative
FRANCO
Robert Arthur "Rob" ( - ). . . Narrative
FULLER
Susanna (*) (') (~) (1593-1680). . . Narrative
GARDNER
Hannah ( - ). . . Narrative
Sarah ( - ). . . Narrative
GERKE
Kathy (1964- ). . . Narrative
GITTLER
Elenora J. (1914-1999). . . Narrative
GJURASIC
Domonic (1999- ). . . Narrative
Mark ( - ). . . Narrative
GLOGOWSKI
Ann (1946- ). . . Narrative
GODFREY
Dorcas ( - ). . . Narrative
GOSS
Hannah ( - ). . . Narrative
Phillip ( - ). . . Narrative
GRAHAM
Bridget (- ). . . Narrative
GRANDY
Albion L. (1866- ). . . Narrative
Flora O. (1875- ). . . Narrative
George W. (1870- ). . . Narrative
Jessie F. (1862- ). . . Narrative
Lorenzo Calvin (1833-1886). . . Narrative
Merton Calvin (1864-1943). . . Narrative
GRIGGS
Adrianna J. (1999- ). . . Narrative
Alex Gregory (1994- ). . . Narrative
Allison Suzanne (1968- ). . . Narrative
Anna Bixby (1837-1915). . . Narrative
Benjamin Curtis (1978- ). . . Narrative
Beverly Jane (~) (1925- ). . . Narrative
Blanche Loretta (~) (1909-1971). . . Narrative
Bonita Faye (1954- ). . . Narrative
Carol Jenelle (~) (1935- ). . . Narrative
Carroll Eugene (1898-1918). . . Narrative
Chandler B. (1910- ). . . Narrative
Christiana Mary (1993- ). . . Narrative
Christopher Allan (1986- ). . . Narrative
Clare Curtis (1950- ). . . Narrative
Clare Luen Sr. (~) (1894-1947). . . Narrative
Clare Luen Jr. (~) (1928-1998). . . Narrative
Clarence Lucius (*) (~) (1856-1931). . . Narrative
David Allen (1960- ). . . Narrative
Duaine Lester (1942- ). . . Narrative
Elton Lucius (1861-1940). . . Narrative
Elva Marguerite (~) (1914- ). . . Narrative
Emeline (1876-1878). . . Narrative
Emily Louise (1835-1860). . . Narrative
Flora Alice (1859-1938). . . Narrative
Florence Emogene (1856-1909). . . Narrative
Frank K. (1877-1923). . . Narrative
Gary LaVern (1940- ). . . Narrative
Gregory Scott (1965-1987). . . Narrative
Halvord (1871- ). . . Narrative
Harold Clarence (~) (1921-1972). . . Narrative
Harold James (1961- ). . . Narrative
Harriet C. (1860-1886). . . Narrative
Harriet Maria (1838-1907). . . Narrative
Isabella ( - ). . . Narrative
James Joseph (1982- ). . . Narrative
James LaVerne (*) (~) (1917-1985). . . Narrative
Jamie Lynn (1994- ). . . Narrative
Janet Ruth (1949- ). . . Narrative
Jennifer Eileen (1965- ). . . Narrative
Jerri Lynn (1959- ). . . Narrative
Jessica Jean (1994- ). . . Narrative
Joan Marie (1952- ). . . Narrative
John Chandler Sr. (1807-1861). . . Narrative
John Chandler Jr. (1851-1938). . . Narrative
Jon LaVern (1972- ). . . Narrative
Judy Ann (1947- ). . . Narrative
Julia Lydia (1855-1878). . . Narrative
Katie Ann (1984- ). . . Narrative
Kennedy (2004- ). . . Narrative
Kristi Lynn (1967- ). . . Narrative
Kyle Nicholas (1980- ). . . Narrative
Lester Glenn (~) (1910-1986). . . Narrative
Lovila R. (1847-1851). . . Narrative
LuAnn Lydia (1948- ). . . Narrative
Lucinda B. (1809-1892). . . Narrative
Lucius Adelbert (1883-1913). . . Narrative
Lucius Smith (*) (~) (1811-1898). . . Narrative
Lyle Henry (~) (1917-1990). . . Narrative
Mattie Cordelia (~) (1885-1963). . . Narrative
May Isabell (~) (1889-1949). . . Narrative
Nelson S. (1915- ). . . Narrative
Olin Schlagel (1856-1909). . . Narrative
Doctor Osman J. (1844-1877). . . Narrative
Patrick Ryan (1991- ). . . Narrative
Rebecca (1963- ). . . Narrative
Rhoda Bacon (1st) (1821-1822). . . Narrative
Rhoda Bacon (2nd) (1823-1845). . . Narrative
Robert Dean "Bob" (1968- ). . . Narrative
Ruth Ann (1941-1980). . . Narrative
Ruth Mae (~) (1915-1986). . . Narrative
Sally (1814-1903). . . Narrative
Samuel Hiram (*) (~) (1881-1932). . . Narrative
Scott Wayne (1965- ). . . Narrative
Stephanie Blair (1969- ). . . Narrative
Stephen (1825-1908). . . Narrative
Stephen Chandler (*) (1784-1828). . . Narrative
Susannah (1816-1897). . . Narrative
Theofilary (1842- ). . . Narrative
Travis Jared "T. J." (1981- ). . . Narrative
GRISWOLD
Carrie Permelia (*) (1858-1936). . . Narrative
GRONITZ
(Unknown Child) (2006- ). . . Narrative
Brian (1958- ). . . Narrative
Joseph Michael (1982- ). . . Narrative
Joshua James (1982- ). . . Narrative
GROSVENOR
John ( - ). . . Narrative
GROW
Dana ( - ). . . Narrative
HALL
Frances C. (') (1841- ). . . Narrative
HAYWARD
Anna (1682- ). . . Narrative
George (1673- ). . . Narrative
John Sr. (1640-1718). . . Narrative
John Jr. (1680- ). . . Narrative
Judith (1675- ). . . Narrative
Mary (1671- ). . . Narrative
Mercy (1677- ). . . Narrative
Sarah (1689- ). . . Narrative
HENDERSON
Stephanie Lynn ( - ). . . Narrative
HILLMER
Rhea ( - ). . . Narrative
HOADLEY
Belle S. (1854-1923). . . Narrative
HOLBROOK
Caroline (1965- ). . . Narrative
HOLTON
Beatrix (*) (1690-1728). . . Narrative
HOLTZ
Sandy (1958- ). . . Narrative
HORIUCHI
Uiko (1943-1994). . . Narrative
HOWE
Allen S. (1845- ). . . Narrative
Henry C. (1803-1858). . . Narrative
Laura (1837- ). . . Narrative
Luna B. (1875- ). . . Narrative
HOWLAND
Joanna (') (~) (1716-1810). . . Narrative
HUNT
Duane ( - ). . . Narrative
Hannah (') (1640- ). . . Narrative
HURD
(Unknown Child) (1983- ). . . Narrative
Angela Marie (1971- ). . . Narrative
Daniel Lynn (1954- ). . . Narrative
David Lee Sr. (1951- ). . . Narrative
David Lee Jr. (1973- ). . . Narrative
Douglas Sr. (1923-2002). . . Narrative
Douglas Jr. (1943- ). . . Narrative
Jessica Grace (1981- ). . . Narrative
JARDINE
Albert Wendell (1938-1984). . . Narrative
Danny Wade (1963- ). . . Narrative
Deana Rae (1961- ). . . Narrative
Toni Renee (1978- ). . . Narrative
Wayne Dale (1962- ). . . Narrative
JAROMBECK
(Unknown) ( - ). . . Narrative
JOAS
Jacelyn ( - ). . . Narrative
JOHNSON
Carolyn Jean (1970- ). . . Narrative
Craig William (1973- ). . . Narrative
Edward Albert ( - ). . . Narrative
Jennie May (') (~) (1880- ). . . Narrative
Julius (') (1857-1931). . . Narrative
Lydia (1813-1890). . . Narrative
Patricia Ann (1939- ). . . Narrative
William C. "Bill" (1934- ). . . Narrative
JOYCE
Desire (1709- ). . . Narrative
Fear (1712- ). . . Narrative
John Jr. (-1710). . . Narrative
John Sr. ( -1714). . . Narrative
KANNGIESER
Alan Conrad (1956- ). . . Narrative
Andrew Lee (1986- ). . . Narrative
Jamie Rose (1985- ). . . Narrative
Nicholas Alan (1980- ). . . Narrative
KERR
Rene (1970- ). . . Narrative
KERSTING
Shannon (1967- ). . . Narrative
KINNEY
Dinah (1698- ). . . Narrative
KLESSIG
Sharon Jean "Shari" (1943- ). . . Narrative
KNOPH
Debbie ( - ). . . Narrative
KOEHLER
Susanne Clarice (1957- ). . . Narrative
KOOPMAN
Edward Henry (1887-1918). . . Narrative
Edward Leo "Ed" (1942- ). . . Narrative
Jodi ( - ). . . Narrative
Kathy Ann (1950- ). . . Narrative
Kenneth Edward "Kenny" (1948- ). . . Narrative
Kris (1952- ). . . Narrative
Kurt (1946-1949). . . Narrative
Laura Ann (1946- ). . . Narrative
Lucille Esther (~) (1917- ). . . Narrative
Merle Edwin (~) (1913-1998). . . Narrative
Michael (1968- ). . . Narrative
Mildred Lauretta (~) (1914-1981). . . Narrative
Milo Robert ( - ). . . Narrative
Milo Robert (~) (1916-1959). . . Narrative
Todd Allen (1971- ). . . Narrative
KORANDA
Dennis Albert (1950- ). . . Narrative
Jennifer Lynn (1975- ). . . Narrative
KRAMER
Jeanne Marie ( - ). . . Narrative
KREIDER
Jeffrey "Jeff" ( - ). . . Narrative
KRETE
Sue ( - ). . . Narrative
KUCKUCK
Grace Olive (1893-1972). . . Narrative
LANGE
Diane (1959- ). . . Narrative
LAPHAM
Rebecca (1645-1711). . . Narrative
LEE
Eugene Burnell (1969- ). . . Narrative
Ryan Patrick (1990- ). . . Narrative
LEGLER
Alex James (1987- ). . . Narrative
Amanda Ann (1988- ). . . Narrative
Dennis James (1959- ). . . Narrative
LESKOSEK
Jeffrey Thomas ( - ). . . Narrative
LEWIS
(Unknown) ( - ). . . Narrative
LINE
Kevin (1961- ). . . Narrative
LISCOMB
Roxana M. (1832-1911). . . Narrative
LODUHA
Andrea Lyn (1973- ). . . Narrative
Andrew (1948- ). . . Narrative
John Jr. (1948- ). . . Narrative
LOOP
Sally ( - ). . . Narrative
LUECK
Duane Michael "Shorty" (- ). . . Narrative
Perry Duane (1998- ). . . Narrative
LUOMA
Dean Lawrence (1961- ). . . Narrative
Ethan Scott (1993- ). . . Narrative
Kurt Lee (1962- ). . . Narrative
Lawrence (1939- ). . . Narrative
Paul August (1963- ). . . Narrative
Scott Dale (1965- ). . . Narrative
MACK
Chad Allen (1971- ). . . Narrative
Cheerina Marie (1974- ). . . Narrative
Ignis Paul (1912-1974). . . Narrative
Milo Robert (1965- ). . . Narrative
Olivia Aravy (1998- ). . . Narrative
Robert Milo "Bob" (1941- ). . . Narrative
Susan Karole (1943- ). . . Narrative
MARTIN
Alexandre' Kyle (2006- ). . . Narrative
Tony (1971- ). . . Narrative
MAXWELL
Bethany Diane "Beth" ( - ). . . Narrative
MAY
Thelma Bernice (1916- ). . . Narrative
MCALLISTER
May Lenora (1870- ). . . Narrative
MCCORMICK
Alden Bryce (1988- ). . . Narrative
Paden Robert (1986- ). . . Narrative
Tony ( - ). . . Narrative
MCKENZIE
Danny (1948- ). . . Narrative
MEAD
Sarah (') (1770-1847). . . Narrative
MENSING
Florence (1916-2004). . . Narrative
MERKELO
Lesia (- ). . . Narrative
MILLER
Elmina (1815- ). . . Narrative
Nellie May ( - ). . . Narrative
MOORE
Daniel (1716-1794). . . Narrative
MORS
Elizabeth (') (1790-1882). . . Narrative
MORSE
Edward (1704-1783). . . Narrative
MOUSALL
Elizabeth (1675- ). . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1693-1765). . . Narrative
MUELLER
Gordon (1952-1997). . . Narrative
Justin Samuel (1984- ). . . Narrative
NEUBAUER
Marvin (1924- ). . . Narrative
NEWKIRK
Letha (1902-1967). . . Narrative
NICKERSON
Hester "Esther" (1656-1703). . . Narrative
OAKMAN
Faith (1697-1758). . . Narrative
OGDEN
Margaret (') (1745- ). . . Narrative
PAPPAS
Bill ( - ). . . Narrative
PARKER
Pliny ( - ). . . Narrative
PARSONS
Leigh Ann (1971- ). . . Narrative
PASSINT
Delores J. (1943-1998). . . Narrative
PATTERSON
William "Bill" ( - ). . . Narrative
PAXSON
Joan Marie (1942- ). . . Narrative
PEHOWSKI
Carrie Lynn (1958- ). . . Narrative
Cheryl Ann (1961- ). . . Narrative
Colleen Marie (1964- ). . . Narrative
Hugh Thomas (2000- ). . . Narrative
Julie Ann (1989- ). . . Narrative
Kelly Marie (1989- ). . . Narrative
Scott Keith (1960- ). . . Narrative
Serina Katherine (2001- ). . . Narrative
Thomas James (1939- ). . . Narrative
PERGANDE
Bernice Gertrude (*) (1919-2000). . . Narrative
PERRY
James Michael (1952- ). . . Narrative
PFAFFL
Emma (2003- ). . . Narrative
Matthew Charles (1972- ). . . Narrative
Noel (2000- ). . . Narrative
PHELAN
Timothy Walter "Tim" (1957- ). . . Narrative
PHILLIPS
Daniel (1752- ). . . Narrative
Emily (1842-1918). . . Narrative
Johanna (1744- ). . . Narrative
John (1739-1762). . . Narrative
Nathaniel Sr. (1713-1795). . . Narrative
Nathaniel Jr. (1742- ). . . Narrative
Patience (1747-1747). . . Narrative
PLEUGERS
Charley (1979- ). . . Narrative
John (1981- ). . . Narrative
Warren (1945- ). . . Narrative
POPHAM
Jim ( - ). . . Narrative
POWERS
Marana A. (1856- ). . . Narrative
PRESCOTT
Martha ( - ). . . Narrative
PRICE
Gary Curtis (1944-1993). . . Narrative
PRISE
Emil August (1909-2005). . . Narrative
RANDALL
Hannah (') (1677-1768). . . Narrative
RATTUNDE
Amy Jean ( -1995). . . Narrative
RAYMOND
Lynn (1953- ). . . Narrative
READ
Remember (*) (1657-1721). . . Narrative
REEGA
Bonnie Lee (1947- ). . . Narrative
REISENAUER
Bryce Ryon (1984- ). . . Narrative
Gail Marie (1955- ). . . Narrative
Gordon Everett (!) (1916- ). . . Narrative
Ronald James (1949- ). . . Narrative
Tana Lynn (1978- ). . . Narrative
REISINGER
Darrik (1990- ). . . Narrative
Jordan Robert (1995- ). . . Narrative
Rick ( - ). . . Narrative
RETTAMMEL
Marjorie Violet (1921-1988). . . Narrative
RICE
Abigail ( - ). . . Narrative
Elisha ( - ). . . Narrative
RICHARDSON
Rachel Cordelia (*) (~) (1821-1877). . . Narrative
RIPLEY
Kimberly (1963- ). . . Narrative
ROBERTSON
Susan Vickery (1946- ). . . Narrative
ROCKTEACHER
David ( - ). . . Narrative
Jeffrey ( - ). . . Narrative
Mark ( - ). . . Narrative
ROESKE
Amy Sue (1985- ). . . Narrative
Arlan Lee (1935- ). . . Narrative
Daniel Lee (1982- ). . . Narrative
Kathryn Lynn "Kathy" (1958- ). . . Narrative
Michael Claire (1957- ). . . Narrative
ROOT
Amos (1745- ). . . Narrative
Dorcas (1742- ). . . Narrative
Eva Jane (*) (1884-1920). . . Narrative
Hannah (1735-). . . Narrative
Israel (1759- ). . . Narrative
John ( - ). . . Narrative
John (1712-1804). . . Narrative
Prudence (1748- ). . . Narrative
Sibel (1738- ). . . Narrative
Sybil (1740- ). . . Narrative
ROSYNEK
Benjamin (1978-2003). . . Narrative
Keith W. (1953- ). . . Narrative
Luke Jerome (1982- ). . . Narrative
RUDD
Mabel (') (1905- ). . . Narrative
RUSS
Adam (1983- ). . . Narrative
Anthony Ray (1956- ). . . Narrative
Bridgett (1981- ). . . Narrative
Gail (1954- ). . . Narrative
John (1924- ). . . Narrative
Randy James (1953- ). . . Narrative
RUSSELL
Albert ( - ). . . Narrative
Barnabas (1734- ). . . Narrative
James ( - ). . . Narrative
James (1730- ). . . Narrative
Job (1732-1733). . . Narrative
Mary (1737- ). . . Narrative
SABIN
Elihu ( - ). . . Narrative
SAWYER
Martha ( - ). . . Narrative
SCHROEDER
Don (1930- ). . . Narrative
SCOTT
Anna ( - ). . . Narrative
SERDHAL
Todd ( - ). . . Narrative
SERP
Barbara Sharon Lee (1943- ). . . Narrative
SHEPHERD
Allen (1946- ). . . Narrative
SHERMAN
Abigail (1711-1782). . . Narrative
Mary (1711-1782). . . Narrative
Sarah (1701- ). . . Narrative
Susanna (-1753). . . Narrative
Thankful (1699- ). . . Narrative
William III (1672-1739). . . Narrative
SISSOM
Gracie Hall (1900-1947). . . Narrative
SLENTZ
(Unknown) ( - ). . . Narrative
SMITH
Annette Marie (1985- ). . . Narrative
Dianne ( - ). . . Narrative
Ebenezer (1784- ). . . Narrative
Elizabeth Ann "Betsey" (1797-1875). . . Narrative
James (1781- ). . . Narrative
John Riches (*) (1755-1801). . . Narrative, Narrative
Lorie (1987- ). . . Narrative
Mercy (1699-1769). . . Narrative
Michael D. "Mike" (1960- ). . . Narrative
Nancy Cady (1800-1888). . . Narrative
Rhoda Bacon (*) (~) (1786-1861). . . Narrative
Sarah (1788-). . . Narrative
Susanna (1790- ). . . Narrative
SOULE
John (1754-1815). . . Narrative
SOUTHWOOD
(Unknown) ( - ). . . Narrative
STAHL
(Unknown Daughter) ( - ). . . Narrative
Frank ( - ). . . Narrative
STANDIFORD
Allix (1998- ). . . Narrative
Danny (1962- ). . . Narrative
Jared (2001- ). . . Narrative
Jon (1971- ). . . Narrative
Sterling J. (1938- ). . . Narrative
STANTON
Jason ( - ). . . Narrative
STEINMETZ
Susan Marie (1949- ). . . Narrative
STOCKMAN
Allen (1960- ). . . Narrative
Arlys Mae (1962- ). . . Narrative
David (1933- ). . . Narrative
Karen (1985- ). . . Narrative
Keanu (1993- ). . . Narrative
Tabatha (1989- ). . . Narrative
STURM
Corey (- ). . . Narrative
Joe ( - ). . . Narrative
Tim (1966- ). . . Narrative
SVED
Matt (1962- ). . . Narrative
SWARTS
Daniel (') (~) ( - ). . . Narrative
Harry Seldon (') (1881- ). . . Narrative
Walter (') (~) (1903-1987). . . Narrative
TALBOT
David J. (1801- ). . . Narrative
TAYLOR
Ira C. (1833-1891). . . Narrative
Mary (1708- ). . . Narrative
Wilbur Merril (1858-). . . Narrative
THOMPSON
Floyd Horace (1878- ). . . Narrative
Richard L. ( - ). . . Narrative
TROYK
Howard William III (1960- ). . . Narrative
Nicole Marie (1988- ). . . Narrative
Thomas William (1983-2003). . . Narrative
TURNER
Abigail (1725-1795). . . Narrative
UNDERWOOD
Josiah ( - ). . . Narrative
UNKNOWN (AINSWORTH)
Dora E. (1896- ). . . Narrative
UNKNOWN (ALLERT)
Carole ( - ). . . Narrative
UNKNOWN (BIGELOW)
(Unknown Daughter I) (1926- ). . . Narrative
(Unknown Daughter II) (1930- ). . . Narrative
(Unknown Daughter III) ( -1937). . . Narrative
(Unknown) ( - ). . . Narrative
(Unknown) ( - ). . . Narrative
(Unknown) ( - ). . . Narrative
(Unknown) ( - ). . . Narrative
UNKNOWN (BRAGG)
Emma A. (1897- ). . . Narrative
Erlene ( - ). . . Narrative
UNKNOWN (CRAWFORD)
(Unknown) ( - ). . . Narrative
(Unknown) ( - ). . . Narrative
UNKNOWN (HOWE)
Hattie B. (1847- ). . . Narrative
UNKNOWN (HURD)
Darlene (- ). . . Narrative
UNKNOWN (LUOMA)
Laurie ( - ). . . Narrative
UNKNOWN (MUELLER)
Connie ( - ). . . Narrative
UNKNOWN (STAHL)
(Unknown) ( - ). . . Narrative
UNKNOWN (STOCKMAN)
(Unknown) ( - ). . . Narrative
UNKNOWN (STOCKMANN)
Debbie ( - ). . . Narrative
UNKNOWN (WHEELER)
Anna ( - ). . . Narrative
Hannah ( - ). . . Narrative
UNKNOWN (WHITCHURCH)
Beryl (1908- ). . . Narrative
L. Selecta (1884- ). . . Narrative
UNKNOWN (WHITE)
Abigail (1606-1682). . . Narrative
Mary ( - ). . . Narrative
Susannah (1662- ). . . Narrative
VANDERVORT
Claudine Marie (1934- ). . . Narrative
Dale James (~) (1908-1960). . . Narrative
Dean Raphel (1937-1942). . . Narrative
Fred Griggs (~) (1914-1991). . . Narrative
Freda Griggs (~) (1914- ). . . Narrative
Helen Lottie (~) (1911-1986). . . Narrative
Joan Ellen (1941-1994). . . Narrative
Judy Helen (1941- ). . . Narrative
Kate (1983- ). . . Narrative
Marcia May (1953- ). . . Narrative
Maynard Lee (1952- ). . . Narrative
Roll H. (+) (1886-1976). . . Narrative
Ronald Kieth (1936- ). . . Narrative
Sheila Ann (1939- ). . . Narrative
Willeene Carrie (~) (1918-1990). . . Narrative
VASSALL
Judith (*) (1619-1670). . . Narrative
VROMAN
Annette Marie (1941- ). . . Narrative
Erwin Keith (^) (1915-1964). . . Narrative
Keith William (1947-1947). . . Narrative
William Keith (1949-1949). . . Narrative
WALCOTT
Joanna ( - ). . . Narrative
WALKER
Ashley Lynn (1996- ). . . Narrative
Lawrence James ( - ). . . Narrative
Lindsay Marie (1994- ). . . Narrative
WALSTON
Andrew Lee (1999- ). . . Narrative
Bobby Lee (1967- ). . . Narrative
Eric Shea (2001- ). . . Narrative
Nicole Kristine (2003- ). . . Narrative
WEDEMEIER
Carlee Lou (1995- ). . . Narrative
Eric ( - ). . . Narrative
Kendall Sue (1998- ). . . Narrative
WEINHOLD
Chari Louise (1950- ). . . Narrative
WESOLOWSKI
Andrew Frank "Andy" (1957- ). . . Narrative
Christine Lille (1959- ). . . Narrative
WHEELER
Benjamin (1693- ). . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1685- ). . . Narrative
Jonathan (1683- ). . . Narrative
Joseph (1690- ). . . Narrative
Joshua (1696- ). . . Narrative
Josiah (1675- ). . . Narrative
Obadiah Jr. (1650- ). . . Narrative
Obadiah III (1673- ). . . Narrative
Samuel (1680- ). . . Narrative
Uriah (1678- ). . . Narrative
WHIPPLE
Lucy ( - ). . . Narrative
WHITCHURCH
Felix E. (1884- ). . . Narrative
Frank E. (1913- ). . . Narrative
Fred G. Sr. (1899-1930). . . Narrative
Fred G. Jr. (1927- ). . . Narrative
Maude (1886- ). . . Narrative
Robert David (1853- ). . . Narrative
Robert K. (1907- ). . . Narrative
Virgil W. (1896- ). . . Narrative
Virginia L. (1909- ). . . Narrative
WHITE
(Unknown Child) (1811- ). . . Narrative
Abigail (1715- ). . . Narrative
Abigail (1718-1794). . . Narrative
Abigail (1750-1800). . . Narrative
Abijah (1706- ). . . Narrative
Ada (1824-1899). . . Narrative
Ada (1854- ). . . Narrative
Alice (1742- ). . . Narrative
Almira J. (1864- ). . . Narrative
Alva (1863- ). . . Narrative
Amelia E. "Emily" (1848- ). . . Narrative
Ann ( - ). . . Narrative
Anna ( - ). . . Narrative
Anna (1st) (1615- ). . . Narrative
Anna (2nd) (1616-1616). . . Narrative
Anna (1649-1714). . . Narrative
Anne (1724- ). . . Narrative
Artemesia (1789-1846). . . Narrative
Asenath Jane (1828-1895). . . Narrative
Avery (1840- ). . . Narrative
Benajah (1724- ). . . Narrative
Benjamin (1684-1724). . . Narrative
Benjamin (1720-1786). . . Narrative
Benjamin (1724- ). . . Narrative
Benjamin (1754- ). . . Narrative
Benjamin F. (1845- ). . . Narrative
Benoni (1685- ). . . Narrative
Betsey (1758-1778). . . Narrative
Caleb (1747- ). . . Narrative
Catherine (1758- ). . . Narrative
Charles (1740- ). . . Narrative
Charles (1844- ). . . Narrative
Charles H. (1860- ). . . Narrative
Chene (1722- ). . . Narrative
Chloe (1819-1913). . . Narrative
Christopher (1743- ). . . Narrative
Colendia (1851- ). . . Narrative
Cornelius Sr. (') (~) (1682-1755). . . Narrative
Cornelius Jr. (1708-1796). . . Narrative
Cornelius (1744-1779). . . Narrative
Cornelius III (1st) (1750-1751). . . Narrative
Cornelius III (2nd) (1752-1753). . . Narrative
Cornelius (1755- ). . . Narrative
Cornelius III (3rd) (1756- ). . . Narrative
Corynthia (1843- ). . . Narrative
Cynthia (1813-1863). . . Narrative
Cynthia (1839- ). . . Narrative
Danforth (1771- ). . . Narrative
Daniel Jr. (- ). . . Narrative
Daniel (') (~) (1649-1724). . . Narrative
Daniel Sr. (1716-1785). . . Narrative
Daniel (1738- ). . . Narrative
Daniel Sr. (1746-1804). . . Narrative
Daniel Jr. (1777-1836). . . Narrative
Daniel (1792- ). . . Narrative
David (') (~) (1769-1837). . . Narrative
Deborah (- ). . . Narrative
Deborah (1712- ). . . Narrative
Delna R. (') (~) (1861-1927). . . Narrative
Desire (1732- ). . . Narrative
Dorcas ( - ). . . Narrative
Dorcas (1717- ). . . Narrative
Ebenezer Sr. (1691-1733). . . Narrative
Ebenezer Sr. (1698-1772). . . Narrative
Ebenezer (1711-1711). . . Narrative
Ebenezer (1726-1767). . . Narrative
Ebenezer Jr. (1733-1735). . . Narrative
Eber (1827-1907). . . Narrative
Eleazer (1686-1737). . . Narrative
Eleazer (1717- ). . . Narrative
Eli R. (1817-1864). . . Narrative
Elijah (1728- ). . . Narrative
Elisabeth (1st) (1746-1756). . . Narrative
Elisabeth (2nd) (1759- ). . . Narrative
Elizabeth (- ). . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1652-1717). . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1673- ). . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1704- ). . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1717-). . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1720- ). . . Narrative
Elizabeth "Betsey" (1775- ). . . Narrative
Elkanah (1719- ). . . Narrative
Ely Renselear Jr. (1848- ). . . Narrative
Emery E. (1864- ). . . Narrative
Esther (1685-1738). . . Narrative
Eunice ( - ). . . Narrative
Experience (1741- ). . . Narrative
Experience (1755-1756). . . Narrative
Fear (1735- ). . . Narrative
Giddeon (1741- ). . . Narrative
Gideon Sr. (') (~) (1717-1779). . . Narrative
Gideon Jr. (1753-1838). . . Narrative
Hanna (1737- ). . . Narrative
Hannah (1691- ). . . Narrative
Hannah (1702-1775). . . Narrative
Hannah (1720- ). . . Narrative
Hannah (1745-1791). . . Narrative
Hannah (1747-1841). . . Narrative
Hannah (1754- ). . . Narrative
Henry (1821-1906). . . Narrative
Henry Warren (1837- ). . . Narrative
Hesikiah (1682-1733). . . Narrative
Huldah (1739- ). . . Narrative
Ira (') (~) (1833-1922). . . Narrative
Irena (1823-1909). . . Narrative
Jane (1846- ). . . Narrative
Jedidah (1703- ). . . Narrative
Jedidah (1721- ). . . Narrative
Jerusha ( - ). . . Narrative
Jesse (1720- ). . . Narrative
Joanna (1713-1798). . . Narrative
Joanna (1737- ). . . Narrative
Joanna (1750- ). . . Narrative
John ( - ). . . Narrative
John (1643-1684). . . Narrative
John Sr. (1669-1748). . . Narrative
John (1675- ). . . Narrative
John Jr. (1689- ). . . Narrative
John (1704- ). . . Narrative
John (1717- ). . . Narrative
John (1719- ). . . Narrative
John (') (~) (1743- ). . . Narrative
John (1856- ). . . Narrative
John C. (1866- ). . . Narrative
Jonathan Jr. (-1759). . . Narrative
Jonathan (1769- ). . . Narrative
Jonathan Bassett Sr. (1658-1737). . . Narrative
Jonathon (1718-1795). . . Narrative
Joseph (1677-1764). . . Narrative
Joseph Sr. (*) (~) (1686-1750). . . Narrative
Joseph (1702-1782). . . Narrative
Joseph Jr. (1713-1794). . . Narrative
Joseph (1728-1736). . . Narrative
Joseph (1737- ). . . Narrative
Joseph (1742- ). . . Narrative
Joshua (') (~) (1792-1847). . . Narrative
Josiah Sr. (*) (~) (1654-1710). . . Narrative
Josiah Jr. (1687-1761). . . Narrative
Josiah (1706- ). . . Narrative
Josiah (1727-1804). . . Narrative
Josiah III (1st) (1738- ). . . Narrative
Josiah III (2nd) (1745- ). . . Narrative
Jude (1699- ). . . Narrative
Judee (1678- ). . . Narrative
Judee (1701- ). . . Narrative
Julia M. (1838- ). . . Narrative
Julian (1815-1905). . . Narrative
Justus (1707- ). . . Narrative
Katurah "Katy" (- ). . . Narrative
Kezia (1816- ). . . Narrative
Labon (1836-1910). . . Narrative
Lemuel (1706- ). . . Narrative
Lucy (1748- ). . . Narrative
Lusannah (1735- ). . . Narrative
Lydia (1719- ). . . Narrative
Lydia (1750-1793). . . Narrative
Lydia (1831-1843). . . Narrative
Malatiah Sr. (1676-1709). . . Narrative
Malatiah Jr. (1706- ). . . Narrative
Malatiah (1713- ). . . Narrative
Marcy (1654- ). . . Narrative
Marcy (1735-1735). . . Narrative
Marey (1711- ). . . Narrative
Margaret (1703- ). . . Narrative
Mark (1675- ). . . Narrative
Ensign Mark Sr. (1689-1758). . . Narrative
Mark Jr. (1716-1798). . . Narrative
Martha (1709- ). . . Narrative
Martha (1722- ). . . Narrative
Mary (- ). . . Narrative
Mary ( - ). . . Narrative
Mary (1684-1710). . . Narrative
Mary (1703- ). . . Narrative
Mary (1720- ). . . Narrative
Mary (1722- ). . . Narrative
Mary (1741- ). . . Narrative
Mary (1753-1838). . . Narrative
Mary (1816- ). . . Narrative
Mary D. (1834- ). . . Narrative
Mehetabel (1792-1841). . . Narrative
Mehitable (1723- ). . . Narrative
Mehitable (1730-1741). . . Narrative
Mercy (1670-1739). . . Narrative
Mercy (1702- ). . . Narrative
Nathaniel (1732- ). . . Narrative
Nehemiah (1712- ). . . Narrative
Norman S. (1851- ). . . Narrative
Obadiah (1716- ). . . Narrative
Olive (1754- ). . . Narrative
Paul (1711- ). . . Narrative
Paul (1739- ). . . Narrative
Peleg (1760- ). . . Narrative
Penelope (1687-1738). . . Narrative
Penelope (1727- ). . . Narrative
Peninnah (1744- ). . . Narrative
Captain Peregrine Sr. (') (~) (1620-1704). . . Narrative
Peregrine Jr. (1661-1727). . . Narrative
Peregrine (1715- ). . . Narrative
Peregrine (1748- ). . . Narrative
Polly (1757- ). . . Narrative
Rebecca (1699- ). . . Narrative
Rebecca (1713-1716). . . Narrative
Rebecca (1718-1769). . . Narrative
Rebecca (1731- ). . . Narrative
Resolved Sr. (*) (~) (1614-1690). . . Narrative
Resolved Jr. (1647-1670). . . Narrative
Resolved (1787-1875). . . Narrative
Robert (1747- ). . . Narrative
Ruth (1715- ). . . Narrative
Ruth (1746- ). . . Narrative
Salvenus (1709- ). . . Narrative
Samuel Jr. ( - ). . . Narrative
Samuel Sr. (1645-1729). . . Narrative
Samuel Jr. (1671- ). . . Narrative
Samuel Sr. (1696-1773). . . Narrative
Samuel III (1703- ). . . Narrative
Samuel (1762-1786). . . Narrative
Sanford (1812-1873). . . Narrative
Sarah ( - ). . . Narrative
Sarah (1663-1755). . . Narrative
Sarah (1692- ). . . Narrative
Sarah (1710- ). . . Narrative
Sarah (*) (~) (1725-1815). . . Narrative
Sarah (1744- ). . . Narrative
Sarah (1749- ). . . Narrative
Sarah E. (1849- ). . . Narrative
Sarah P. (1792-1840). . . Narrative
Sarah Polly (1780-1781). . . Narrative
Silas S. (1844- ). . . Narrative
Stephen E. (1842- ). . . Narrative
Susanna (1656- ). . . Narrative
Susanna (1682-1733). . . Narrative
Susanna (1727- ). . . Narrative
Susannah (1731- ). . . Narrative
Sylvanus (1667-1688). . . Narrative
Sylvanus (1718-1742). . . Narrative
Tabitha (1717-1742). . . Narrative
Temperance (1725- ). . . Narrative
Temperance (1769-1848). . . Narrative
Thankful (1729- ). . . Narrative
Thankful (1729- ). . . Narrative
Thomas (1680-1762). . . Narrative
Thomas (1701- ). . . Narrative
Thomas (1729- ). . . Narrative
Thomas (1731- ). . . Narrative
Thomas (1756-1759). . . Narrative
Urania (1757- ). . . Narrative
Vincent (1838- ). . . Narrative
Walter (1784-1812). . . Narrative
Warren (1758- ). . . Narrative
William (*) (') (~) (1591-1621). . . Narrative
William (1642-1694). . . Narrative
William (1683- ). . . Narrative
William (1690- ). . . Narrative
William (1765- ). . . Narrative
WHITWORTH
Deborah (1755- ). . . Narrative
WILLARD
John ( - ). . . Narrative
WILLIAMS
Diane Jane (1946- ). . . Narrative
Virginia Mae (1923- ). . . Narrative
WILLIAMSON
David Alexander (1992- ). . . Narrative
David L. (1962- ). . . Narrative
WINSLOW
Mercy (1676-1755). . . Narrative
Pelham (1737- ). . . Narrative
WOODLEY
Anna (1850- ). . . Narrative
YENTER
Anthony (1992- ). . . Narrative
Arthur J. (1937- ). . . Narrative
Austin (1990- ). . . Narrative
Dean (1966- ). . . Narrative
Dustin (1994- ). . . Narrative
Lisa LaNette (1963- ). . . Narrative
YOUNG
Ebenezer (1703-1737). . . Narrative
George (1689- ). . . Narrative
Isaac (1706-1737). . . Narrative
Joseph (1st) (1692-1699). . . Narrative
Joseph (2nd) (1701- ). . . Narrative
Joshua (1704- ). . . Narrative
Sarah (1695-1699). . . Narrative
Thomas Sr. (1663-1732). . . Narrative
Thomas Jr. (1st) (1698-1699). . . Narrative
Thomas Jr. (2nd) (1700- ). . . Narrative
 Copyright Policy  |  Privacy Policy  |  Site Directory  |  Site Map  |  The Store
 
Contact Lutherans Online
866-201-1522
RSS feed icon   Facebook icon   Twitter icon   LinkedIn icon  
 
         
Thrivent Financial Contact Thrivent Financial
800-THRIVENT
(800-847-4836)
Appleton Office:
4321 N. Ballard Road
Appleton, WI 54919-0001 USA
Minneapolis Office:
625 Fourth Avenue S.
Minneapolis, MN 55415-1624 USA
 
         
Insurance products issued or offered by Thrivent Financial, the marketing name for Thrivent Financial for Lutherans, Appleton, WI. Not all products are available in all states. Products issued by Thrivent Financial are available to applicants who meet membership, insurability, U.S. citizenship and residency requirements. Securities and investment advisory services are offered through Thrivent Investment Management Inc., 625 Fourth Ave. S., Minneapolis, MN 55415, a FINRA and SIPC member and a wholly owned subsidiary of Thrivent. Thrivent Financial representatives are registered representatives of Thrivent Investment Management Inc. They are also licensed insurance agents/producers of Thrivent. Fee-based investment advisory services are available through qualified investment advisor representatives only.
 
Trust and investment management accounts and services offered by Thrivent Trust Company are not insured by the FDIC or any other federal government agency, are not deposits or other obligations of, nor guaranteed by Thrivent Trust Company or its affiliates, and are subject to investment risk, including possible loss of the principal amount invested.